Collapse
 

Ordered before 16:00? Same day shipping!

Our large stock makes it possible to ship orders quickly. If a product is not in stock, we are always able to offer a suitable solution so that, in consultation with the customer, the order will be delivered on time.

 

Everything available in own stock from our 5000 m2 warehouse

Our head office is located in the Netherlands, nearby the German border. This spacious building consists of two office floors and a warehouse of over 5000 m2. This is one of the reasons why we guarantee a minimum stock of 1000 racks!

 

Professional advice

You can reach us on weekdays by phone and chat from 8:00 to 17:00. We answer all your questions and provide you with professional advice. We can also be reached by e-mail.

 

Send with whitelabel

It is possible to include a custom-made shipping note to your shipment. All you have to do, is to send us an e-mail with your company logo and we will make sure that your shipments are sent with transparent tape and a shipping note with your logo.

Collapse Advantages
  • ✔ Ordered before 16:00? Same day shipping!
  • Available from stock from our 5000m2 warehouse
  • ✔ Professional advice
  • ✔ Send with whitelabel

Singlemode coupler E2000-E2000 simplex green

€10.99 €13.30
In stock
Or add 1 of this item to your quote?
SKU
GV-74205

Product specifications:

  • Fibre optic type: singlemode
  • Connector 1: E2000
  • Connector 2: E2000
  • Fibre optic type: simplex
  • Colour: green
  • Casing material: plastic
  • Type of attachment: screws/snap-in
Singlemode coupler E2000-E2000 simplex green
Singlemode coupler E2000-E2000 simplex green
€10.99 €13.30

Short Information

SKU
GV-74205
EAN
4049759023874
Colour
Green
Fibre optic type
Simplex
Fibre type
Singlemode
Glasvezel APC versie
No
Fibre optic connector 1
E2000
Fibre optic connector 2
E2000
Keystone coupling
No